"Glad to see you enjoyed Rango and Dirty Harry."
"Return of the Killer Tomatoes has 0% http://www.rottentomatoes.com/m/return_of_the_killer_tomatoes_the_sequel/"
"I agree with New York Minute, Son of Mask, She's the Man and The Cat in the Hat. I disagree with Billy Madison and Spy Kids and I thought Cheaper by the dozen was OK."
"Vote against: Brewster's Millions- Even though it was OK I still can't really recommend it."
"Voting for: Trading Places, Young Frankenstein, Assault on Precinct 13, Happy Gilmore Voting against: Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel"
"Most of these movies are either ones I've seen or ones I am interested in seeing except for The Butterfly Effect and Terminator: Salvation."
"I like Will Ferrell. I just thought from 2007-2008 I thought he was going downhill."
"1. The Breakfast Club 2. Planet of the Apes (1968) 3. 2001: A Space Odyssey 4. The Godfather 5. Inception 6. Pulp Fiction 7. Toy Story 3 8. Raiders of the Lost Ark 9. Ghostbusters 10. Airplane!"
"1. Semi-Pro 2. Bio-Dome 3. Superhero Movie 4. Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2 5. Son of the Mask 6. Fun with Dick and Jane (2005) 7. Yu-Gi-Oh: The Movie 8. Ricky 1 9. Yours, Mine and Ours (2005) 10. Unde"
"Although I did like Hairspray your comment on it was funny."
"1. Elf 2. The Polar Express 3. Land of the Lost 4. Commando 5. European Vacation 6. Youth in Revolt 7. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 8. Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat 9. The Nutty Pro"
"Ke$ha should be on the list. I don't think Christopher Walken is ugly though."
"Can't say I agree with the true grit remake, but I agree with Rocky Horror Picture Show. You CAN'T replace Tim Curry!"
"Dennis Dugan- Adam Sandler- Happy Gilmore Big Daddy I Now Pronounce you Chuck and Larry You Don't Mess With The Zohan Grown Ups Just Go With It Jack & Jill (2011) "
"I don't mind these scenes, but if is based off of classics like The Cat in The Hat or Alvin and the Chipmunks then it bugs me."
"I don't think Indiana Jones is supposed to be funny, but I couldn't stand Fun with Dick and Jane couldn't believe I watched the whole thing."
"The only person I've heard of on this list is Shia Lebeouf and Zachary Quinto looks like Joe Jonas :/"